SUNDAY MINOR CUP

Fixtures

List of clubs with byes
Club Bye To Round
Ashington Bubbles Utd F.C. (First) Round 2
Ashington Grand FC (First) Round 2
Ashington Portland F.C. (First) Round 2
Ashington R.A.O.B. F.C. (First) Round 2
Benwell Springbank F.C. (First) Round 2
Blyth South Beach Community Centre FC (First) Round 2
Blyth Town (U21) F.C. (U21) Round 2
Broomhill North End Trap FC (First) Round 2
Burradon F.C. (First) Round 2
Cramlington Benedictine C.S.C. F.C. (First) Round 2
Cramlington Brockwell Seam F.C. (First) Round 2
Cramlington Village S.C. F.C. (First) Round 2
Forest Hall CC F.C. (First) Round 2
Forest Hall YPC FC (First) Round 2
High Street Blyth F.C. (First) Round 2
Lynemouth Institute F.C. (First) Round 2
Newcastle Balloon F.C. (First) Round 2
Newcastle Benfield U21 F.C. (U21) Round 2
Newcastle Daisy Hill East End F.C. (First) Round 2
Northumberland Athletic F.C. (First) Round 2
Red Lion Earsdon F.C. (First) Round 2
Shankhouse United F.C. (First) Round 2
South Beach Pub Blyth F.C (First) Round 2
Stobswood FC (First) Round 2
The Elephant Ashington F.C. (First) Round 2
The Spartan Blyth F.C. (First) Round 2
Wylam F.C. (First) Round 2
Round 1
1. 06/10/13  10:30 Barrasford F.C. (First) VS Alnmouth Argyle F.C. (First)
[+]
2. 06/10/13  10:30 Prudhoe Youth Club FC The Falcon (First) VS Wallsend New Rising Sun F.C. (First)
[+]
3. 06/10/13  10:30 Wallsend B.C. (U21) F.C. (First) VS Seghill Village F.C. (First)
[+]
4. 06/10/13  10:30 Newcastle Fox & Hounds F.C. (First) VS Blyth Isabella Colliery F.C. (First)
[+]
5. 06/10/13  10:30 Newcastle Tyneside Irish F.C. (First) VS The Wharton Bedlington F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 2
6. 03/11/13  10:30 High Street Blyth F.C. (First) VS Ashington Grand FC (First)
[+]
7. 03/11/13  10:30 Ashington R.A.O.B. F.C. (First) VS Forest Hall CC F.C. (First)
[+]
8. 03/11/13  10:30 Benwell Springbank F.C. (First) VS Newcastle Daisy Hill East End F.C. (First)
[+]
9. 03/11/13  10:30 The Spartan Blyth F.C. (First) VS Cramlington Brockwell Seam F.C. (First)
[+]
10. 03/11/13  10:30 Blyth South Beach Community Centre FC (First) VS Cramlington Benedictine C.S.C. F.C. (First)
[+]
11. 03/11/13  10:30 Ashington Portland F.C. (First) VS Cramlington Village S.C. F.C. (First)
[+]
12. 03/11/13  10:30 Newcastle Balloon F.C. (First) VS South Beach Pub Blyth F.C (First)
[+]
13. 17/11/13  10:30 Stobswood FC (First) VS Shankhouse United F.C. (First)
[+]
14. 03/11/13  10:30 Wylam F.C. (First) VS The Elephant Ashington F.C. (First)
[+]
15. 03/11/13  10:30 Seghill Village F.C. (First) VS Northumberland Athletic F.C. (First)
[+]
16. 03/11/13  10:30 Broomhill North End Trap FC (First) VS Newcastle Tyneside Irish F.C. (First)
[+]
17. 03/11/13  10:30 Newcastle Fox & Hounds F.C. (First) VS Red Lion Earsdon F.C. (First)
[+]
18. 03/11/13  10:30 Forest Hall YPC FC (First) VS Lynemouth Institute F.C. (First)
[+]
19. 03/11/13  10:30 Newcastle Benfield U21 F.C. (U21) VS Ashington Bubbles Utd F.C. (First)
[+]
20. 03/11/13  10:30 Blyth Town (U21) F.C. (U21) VS Burradon F.C. (First)
[+]
21. 03/11/13  10:30 Barrasford F.C. (First) VS Prudhoe Youth Club FC The Falcon (First)
[+]
Round 3
22. 08/12/13  10:30 Burradon F.C. (First) VS Newcastle Benfield U21 F.C. (U21)
[+]
23. 08/12/13  10:30 Newcastle Balloon F.C. (First) VS Newcastle Tyneside Irish F.C. (First)
[+]
24. 08/12/13  10:30 Wylam F.C. (First) VS Newcastle Daisy Hill East End F.C. (First)
[+]
25. 08/12/13  10:30 Newcastle Fox & Hounds F.C. (First) VS Forest Hall YPC FC (First)
[+]
26. 08/12/13  10:30 Cramlington Benedictine C.S.C. F.C. (First) VS Cramlington Village S.C. F.C. (First)
[+]
27. 08/12/13  10:30 Prudhoe Youth Club FC The Falcon (First) VS Forest Hall CC F.C. (First)
[+]
28. 08/12/13  10:30 Ashington Grand FC (First) VS Stobswood FC (First)
[+]
29. 08/12/13  10:30 Seghill Village F.C. (First) VS Cramlington Brockwell Seam F.C. (First)
[+]
Quarter Final
30. 09/02/14  10:30 Forest Hall CC F.C. (First) VS Newcastle Tyneside Irish F.C. (First)
[+]
31. 09/02/14  10:30 Cramlington Benedictine C.S.C. F.C. (First) VS Burradon F.C. (First)
[+]
32. 09/02/14  10:30 Stobswood FC (First) VS Wylam F.C. (First)
[+]
33. 09/02/14  10:30 Newcastle Fox & Hounds F.C. (First) VS Seghill Village F.C. (First)
[+]
Semi Final
34. 02/03/14  10:30 Newcastle Fox & Hounds F.C. (First) VS Newcastle Tyneside Irish F.C. (First)
[+]
35. 02/03/14  10:30 Wylam F.C. (First) VS Cramlington Benedictine C.S.C. F.C. (First)
[+]
Final
36. 18/05/14  10:30 Cramlington Benedictine C.S.C. F.C. (First) VS Newcastle Fox & Hounds F.C. (First)
[+]
Twitter Advert